Member Directory

Member Directory

3COTECH, Inc.
Kat Janowicz

American Corporate Security, Inc.
Niles Rose
Russell Stacer

BNSF Railway Company
Trini Jiminez
LaDonna DiCamillo
Samantha Galltin

Butterfield Communications, Inc.
Gwen Butterfield
www.butterfieldcommunications.com

BYD Motors, LLC
Vincent Pellecchia

Catalina Express
Erik Bombard
Greg Bombard
Ray Lyman
Tony Ross

CCEEB
Frances L. Keeler
www.ccpe.csulb.edu/citt

Chevron Products Co.
Karla Gomez
Rod Spackman

Clean Energy Fuels
Chad Lindholm
Greg Roche
Les Stinson
Ashley White
Marcos Luna

Clyde & Co US LLP
Joseph Walsh

Converse Consultants
Glenn Daniels

DEWright, Inc.
David E. Wright
Adam Wright

DoubleTree by Hilton – Carson
Angelita Gamboa
Olga Rios

Duncan and Son Lines
David Thornburg

ECO & Associates, Inc.
Mohammad Estiri
Mitra Fiuzat

EnSafe
Ryan Gragnano
Jim Madden
Stephen Abille

Environmental Compliance Solutions
Erin Sheehy
Tara Tisopulos
ERJ Engineering
Levi Javier

EXP
Bonnie Bair
Amy Grat

Fast Lane Transportation, Inc.
Patrick Wilson
Christine Henry

Jacobsen Pilot Service
Tom Jacobsen
John Strong
www.jacobsenpilot.com

JMC²
John Cruikshank
Mary Brown
www.jmc-2.com

Lee Andrews Group
Christopher Antonelli
Stephanie Graves

Leidos
Andrew Lissner
Chris Crabtree
Jessica Degner

Lily Iron
Michael Frame

LiUNA! Local 1309
Josh LaFarga

Los Angeles Maritime Institute
Bruce Heyman

Marine Exchange of So. Calif.
Steve Chesser
Reid Crispino
J. Kipling Louttit
www.mxsocal.org

MBI Media
Mary McCormick
Lisa Cano
Jennifer Lao
Dean Owens
Andrew Petteruto

Metropolitan Water District of Southern California
Charles Gale Jr.

Mitsubishi Cement Corporation
Michael Jasberg
Derek Couse
Eric Jen

Moffatt & Nichol
Kerry Simpson
Ronald Heffron
Michael J. McCarthy
Richard Steinke
Dick Wittkop

Muni-Fed Energy, Inc.
Greg Alexander
Clay Sandidge

Ninyo & Moore
Scott Kurtz
Prasad Thimmappa
Anthony Lizzi
Kurt Yoshii
www.ninyoandmoore.com

NRG Energy, Inc.
Mark Rohrlick
Ahmed Haque
Steve Odabashian
George Piantka
Tim Sisk

P2S Engineering
Kevin Peterson
Jesse Urquidi
Kent Sayler

Pacific Battleship Center
Mike Getscher
Jonathon Williams
Don Norton

Pacific Edge Engineering, Inc.
Tabb Bubier
Craig Stolz

Pacific Harbor Line, Inc.
Kimia Khatami
Dan Micklos
Greg Peters
Marlon Taylor

PBF Energy Western Region LLC
Brandon Matson

Port of Long Beach
Noel Hacegaba
Mechelle Smothers
Don Snyder

Port of Los Angeles
Cecilia Moreno
Erick Martell
Arley Baker
Chris Cannon
Marisela Caraballo DiRuggiero
Eric Caris
Mike DiBernardo
Chris Foley
Tony Gioliello
Dennis Hagner

PSOMAS
Mike Crehan

Ramboll Environ US Corp.
Joseph Hower
Doug Daugherty
Amnon Bar-Ilan
Julia Lester

Rancho LPG Holdings LLC
Bill Zankich

SA Recycling
Moises Figueroa
Crystal Rivera

Southern California Gas Company
Faviola Ochoa
Patrick Brown
Michelle Sim

SPEC Services, Inc. Kim Henry
Ed Gienger
Justin Hunterv
Nathan Vaderbeek

Tax and Financial Group
Karen Lomas

Watson Land Company
Mike Bodlovich
Lance Ryan

WOOD
Brian Franklin
Sarp Ersoylu
Vince Popp
Barry Snyder
Marcus Millett

XPOLogistics
Shaun Stellman
Justin Ryder


CONTACT

Harbor Association of Industry & Commerce

6216 E. Pacific Coast Hwy #407
Long Beach, CA 90803 USA

Tel: (888) 454-2957
Fax: (562) 269-5539

Email: info@harborassn.com

Copyright © 2017 Harbor Association. All rights reserved.
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software